All
Dance
Theatre
Special
Music
Thursday
-
03 Oct 19:30
Dance

Carré Noir

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

Teaser - Part of opening program

More infoTickets
03 Oct 19:30
Theatre

Unravel

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

Teaser - Part of opening program

More infoTickets
03 Oct 19:30
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

Teaser - Part of opening program

More infoTickets
Friday
-
04 Oct 19:00
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
04 Oct 20:30
Dance

Carré Noir

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
04 Oct 21:30
Dance

Boom zonder Wortels

Compagnietheatre, Amsterdam

Double bill with Symphony of Now

More infoTickets
04 Oct 21:30
Dance

Symphony of Now

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

Double Bill with Boom zonder Wortels

More infoTickets
Saturday
-
05 Oct 12:00
Special

iAfrica Filmfestival

Filmhuis Den Haag, Den Haag

More infoTickets
05 Oct 19:00
Dance

Yuropa (WA)

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
05 Oct 20:00
Dance

Amaqhawe (ZA)

Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam

Part of evening program

More infoTickets
05 Oct 20:00
Dance

Awanaisa

Bijlmer Parktheater, Amsterdam

part of evening program

More infoTickets
05 Oct 20:30
Dance

Carré Noir

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
05 Oct 20:30
Music

Elegy

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
05 Oct 20:45
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

Het Nationale Theater, Den Haag

More infoTickets
05 Oct 21:30
Dance

O Mostro está em cena

Compagnietheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Sunday
-
06 Oct 12:00
Music

Bongeziwe Mabandla

Kunsthal., Rotterdam

Teaser - Part of afternoon program

More infoTickets
06 Oct 12:00
Special

Kunsthal take-over

Kunsthal., Rotterdam

More infoTickets
06 Oct 12:00
Dance

Symphony of Now

Kunsthal., Rotterdam

Part of afternoon program

More infoTickets
Tuesday
-
08 Oct 19:30
Special

Meet the Artists

Zuid Afrika Huis, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Wednesday
-
09 Oct 19:00
Special

What is Artivism? #1

Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
09 Oct 20:00
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

De Balie, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Thursday
-
10 Oct 20:00
Music

Elegy

De Balie, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Friday
-
11 Oct 19:30
Music

Bongeziwe Mabandla

Paard, Den Haag

Part of evening program

More infoTickets
11 Oct 19:30
Dance

Symphony of Now

Paard, Den Haag

Part of evening program

More infoTickets
11 Oct 20:00
Dance

Amaqhawe (ZA)

Stadsschouwburg- Utrecht, Utrecht

More infoTickets
11 Oct 20:30
Dance

Yuropa (WA)

Podium Mozaiek, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Saturday
-
12 Oct 19:30
Dance

Boom zonder Wortels

Maaspodium, Rotterdam

More infoTickets
12 Oct 20:00
Music

Bongeziwe Mabandla

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Part of evening program

More infoTickets
12 Oct 20:00
Dance

Symphony of Now

TivoliVredenburg, Utrecht

Part of evening program

More infoTickets
12 Oct 20:30
Dance

Amaqhawe (ZA)

Maaspodium, Rotterdam

More infoTickets
12 Oct 20:30
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

Pleintheater, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
Sunday
-
13 Oct 14:00
Dance

Yuropa (WA)

Maaspodium, Rotterdam

More infoTickets
13 Oct 15:30
Theatre

Venus versus Modernity

Maaspodium, Rotterdam

More infoTickets
13 Oct 17:00
Dance

Symphony of Now

Maas Theatre and Dance, Rotterdam

More infoTickets
13 Oct 20:30
Music

Bongeziwe Mabandla

Het Bimhuis, Amsterdam

More infoTickets
13 Oct 20:30
Music

Elegy

Het Bimhuis, Amsterdam

More infoTickets